静岡県選手権大会@草薙

2018年7月14日(土)15日(日) 草薙 http://plaza3.dws.ne.jp/~aklahori127/180714HTML.htm#TITLE

男子100m予選
2組(+2.7m)
2着 10.74 桜木隆伍(3)
5組(+2.5m)
2着 10.72 川端友也(M2)
4着 10.84 住吉航(1)
6組(+3.2m)
DNS 菊池昌太朗(1)
7組(+2.7m)
1着 10.73 石井嵐(M1)
8組(+1.4m)
2着 10.84 坂崎功太郎(M1)
10組(+3.4m)
1着 10.53 朝日喜紀(3)
14組(+2.1m)
1着 10.81 米倉 祐貴(1)
16組(+2.8m)
1着 10.63 近藤充洋(M1)

男子100m準決勝
1組(+3.7m)
3着 10.58 近藤充洋(M1)
7着 10.71 石井嵐(M1)
2組(+3.4m)
8着 10.74 桜木隆伍(3)
3組(+2.0m)
3着 10.56 朝日喜紀(3) 全カレ標準突破
7着 10.87 米倉 祐貴(1)
8着 14.54 川端友也(M2)

男子100m決勝(+1.8m)
5着 10.58 朝日喜紀(3) 入賞

男子200m予選
1組(-0.2m)
3着 22.49 坂崎功太郎(M1)
2組(-2.2m)
4着 安田壮太(3)
3組(-1.2m)
DNS 菊池昌太朗(2)
4組(-3.7)
3着 22.66 米倉 祐貴(1)

男子200m準決勝
2組(-2.8m)
2着 22.38 坂崎功太郎(M1)
3組(-5.3m)
5着 22.83 米倉 祐貴(1)

男子200m決勝(-4.1m)
5着 21.92 坂崎功太郎(M1) 入賞

男子400m予選
7組
4着 50.11 安達太陽(1)
8組
3着 50.72 鈴木拓朗(3)

男子800m予選
2組
11着 2.06.18 望月滉洋
3組
5着 2.02.89 村田貴紀
7着 2.03.54 河田友峻

男子1500m予選
1組
7着 4.09.57 露口陽平(M1)
10着 4.14.95 杉山喜紀(2)
3組
3着 4.04.22 金子雅也(M1)

男子1500m決勝
6着 4.03.17 金子雅也(M1) 入賞

男子5000m決勝
1組
12着 16.27.00 中山峻弥(3)
15着 16.53.94 嶋崎利紀(3)
2組
8着 15.28.91 金子雅也(M1)

男子10000m決勝
9着 37.14.45 二見隆亮(D2)

男子110mH予選
2組(+2.5m)
4着 15.12 平山悠太(3)
6組(+2.2m)
DNS 後藤慎治(4)

男子110mH準決勝
2組(+2.2m)
6着 15.30 平山悠太(3)

男子400mH予選
1組
3着 55.37 栗田航希(2)
5着 56.44 平山悠太(3)

男子3000msc
1組
2着 10.08.64 平野和弥(2)
6着 10.20.85 中山峻弥(3)
2組
7着 9.55.37 篠原理玖(1) 入賞

男子4×100mR予選
6組
1着 41.05 米倉(1)-石井(M1)-坂崎(M1)-朝日(3)
男子4×100mR決勝
1着 40.44 桜木(3)-石井(M1)-坂崎(M1)-朝日(3) 優勝 全カレ標準突破

男子4×400mR予選
4組
1着 3.18.46 花輪(2)-鈴木(3)-長瀬(1)-安達(1)

男子4×400mR決勝
2着 3.19.25 花輪(2)-鈴木(3)-長瀬(1)-安達(1) 入賞

男子走幅跳
26位 6m55(+3.1m) 鈴木麻央(2)
29位 6m52(+3.7m) 赤尾亮(M1)
50位 6m18(+2.1m) 佐藤祐杜(1)

男子三段跳
12位 13m98(+2.3m) 中村卓真(2)
DNS 赤尾亮(M1)

男子砲丸投
DNS 山崎ジョニーアツヤ(3)

男子円盤投
4位 38m20 渡邊直希(3) 入賞
5位 37m90 橋本瞭(4) 入賞

男子やり投
4位 60m42 増田裕太(1)
NM 山崎ジョニーアツヤ(3)
NM 金森瑛志(3)

女子100m
2組(+2.1m)
2着 12.54 藤浪茉央(3)

女子100m準決勝
3組(+3.1m)
8着 12.53 藤浪茉央(3)

女子400m予選
5組
DNS 畑祐希(1)

女子800m予選
1組
7着 2.27.32 畑祐希(1)
3組
9着 2.29.27 矢崎晴子(3)

女子5000m
13着 19.58.92 鈴木結花(3)

女子4×100mR
3組
3着 49.62 佐野(1)-天羽(2)-米澤(3)-藤浪(3)

女子4×400mR
2組
4着 4.05.70 畑(1)-天羽(2)-米澤(3)-森野(1)
女子走高跳
5位 1m60 加藤楓(3) 入賞

女子走幅跳
26位 5m07(+3.1m) 市川くるみ(2)
28位 5m00(+2.4m) 池谷 菜摘(2)

女子円盤投
2位 39m44 萩原那緒(2) 入賞

女子やり投
6位 39m50 萩原那緒(2) 入賞
9位 36m68 松浦すみれ(1)
14位 35m37 金森彩葉(3)