第85回東海学生陸上競技対校選手権大会@長良川

2019年年5月17日(金)18日(土)19日(日) http://gold.jaic.org/jaic/tgrr/kiroku/2019/02toukaiIC/Result!.pdf

男子100m 予選
1組(-2.7)
3着 菊池昌太郎(3) 11.00
4組(-2.9)
3着 桜木隆伍(4) 11.09
5組(-2.4)
3着 米倉祐貴(2) 11.12

男子100m 準決勝
1組(-2.1)
5着 桜木隆伍(4) 11.14
2組(-3.6)
4着 米倉祐貴(2) 11.06
3組(-0.1)
4着 菊池昌太郎(3) 10.82

男子100m決勝(-1.0)
7着
菊池昌太朗(3) 11.05

男子200m 予選
2組(-1.7)
2着 沢山匠(2) 22.79
3組(-6.0)
3着 中嶋陸(M2) 23.20
3組(-2.6)
1着 米倉祐貴(3) 22.48

男子200m 準決勝
2組(-2.7)
7着 沢山匠(2) 23.24
3組(-1.6)
4着 米倉祐貴(2)22.29

男子400m予選
2組
4着 大場稜斗(2) 51.35
3組
3着 安達太陽(2) 50.10
6組
1着 長瀬博哉(2) 49.74 PB

男子400m 準決勝
2組
7着 長瀬博哉(2) 51.89
3組
3着 安達太陽(2) 49.90

男子800m予選
1組
4着 望月滉洋(2) 2'01"35
2組
2着 小川真誉(3) 1'58"91
5組
7着 河田友峻(2) 2'03"53

男子800m準決勝
1組
4着 小川真誉(3) 1'56"62

男子1500m予選
1組
2着 金子雅也(M2) 3'57"37
2組
7着 辻川侑馬(2) 4'04"96 PB
3組
4着 小川真誉(3) 4'07"02

男子1500m決勝
5着 金子雅也(M2) 4'10"79

男子5000m決勝
2組
6着 金子雅也(M2) 14'49"24
15着 辻川侑馬(2) 15'36"66
23着 杉山喜紀(3) 16'26"45

男子5000mオープン
2組
1着 平野和弥(3) 16'20"82
2着 田畑論太郎(3) 16'30"42
5着 居森圭哉(2) 16'40"12 PB
6着 牧野泰河(2) 16'41"72
19着 原秀輔(M2) 18'11"35

男子10000m決勝
15着 中山峻弥(4) 32'40"52 PB
25着 牧野泰河(2) 35'02"31

男子100mH予選
3組(-1.6)
3着 平山悠太(4) 15.54

男子110mH決勝(-1.9)
6着
平山悠太(4) 15.26

男子400mH予選
1組
2着 花輪駿也(3) 53.34
3組
7着 迫尚登(3) 59.90
5組
3着 栗田航希(3) 56.18

男子400mH決勝
7着
花輪駿也(3) 53.91

男子3000msc決勝
1組
4着 篠原理玖(2) 9'43"48
7着 中山峻弥(4) 9'53"68
8着 千野雅人(3) 9'54"18

男子10000mW
6着 割田圭祐(M2) 47'47"77

男子4×100mR予選
1組
3着 41.59
桜木(4)-菊池(3)-米倉(2)-沢山(2)

男子4×100mリレー決勝
5着 41.18
桜木(4)-菊池(3)-米倉(2)-沢山(2)

男子4×400mR予選
1組
3着花輪(3)-長瀬(2)-沢山(2)-安達(2)
3:21.35

男子4×400mR決勝
6着花輪(3)-長瀬(2)-沢山(2)-安達(2)
3:17.81

男子走高跳
中村 卓真(3) 1m85

男子棒高跳
袴田 侑希 (2) NM

男子走幅跳
佐藤 祐杜 (2) 6m20 +2.4
公認 5m73 +1.5
吉川 千尋 (3) 2m69 +1.1

男子三段跳
中村 卓真 (3)13m73 +0.6

男子円盤投
渡邊 直希(4) 40m90 PB 4位
木下 涼雅(2) 37m94 PB 6位

男子やり投
増田 裕太 (2) 50m36
福井 達也 (2) 50m11

 

女子100m予選
1組(-0.4)
4着 米澤詩織(4) 13.15
2組(-3.3)
3着 藤浪茉央(4) 13.10
4組(-2.9)
3着 天羽桜子(3) 13.03

女子200m 予選
4組(-1.8)
2着 天羽桜子 26.77

女子400m 予選
1組
6着 森野舞花(2) 1:03.85
3組
5着 有ヶ谷真由(2) 1:00.68

女子800m予選
3組
3着 畑祐希(2) 2'21"95
4組
7着 田中優帆(2) 2'36"46
6組
4着 芝田凪紗(3) 2'26"74

女子1500m予選
2組
8着 芝田凪紗(3) 5'06"63 PB
3組
10着 鈴木結花(4) 5'12"79

女子5000m決勝
19着 鈴木結花(4) 19'44"84

女子4×100mR予選
2組
3着 49.39

女子4×100mリレー決勝
6着
有ヶ谷(2)-天羽(3)-米澤(4)-藤浪(4)
49.17

女子4×400mR決勝
7着 米澤(4)-畑(2)-森野(2)-有ヶ谷(2)
4:11.65

女子走高跳
加藤 楓 (4) 1m63
有ケ谷 真由(2) 1m45

女子走幅跳び
市川 くるみ(3) 5m03 +2.8 公認無し
坂本 唯 (3) 4m89 +1.7
池谷 夏摘 (3) 4m64 -0.0

女子円盤投
萩原 那緒(3)40m30 PB 4位

女子やり投
萩原 那緒 (3) 40m18 8位
金森 彩葉 (4) 38m00
松浦 すみれ (2) 35m13